



Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar
InstiWise Rating
Be the first to reviewQuick Facts
Board, class range, medium of instruction, and other key details for Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar in Hisar.
- Established
- 2004
- Admission Period
- Contact for current dates
Courses & Academics
Courses, boards, and grades offered at Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar.
Courses Offered
About Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar
Xpozer Education Consultants, an Indian-based education consultancy established in 2004, is dedicated to assisting students from its Hisar center in making informed decisions about pursuing higher education abroad. The consultancy aims to simplify the often complex process of international study, offering comprehensive support that covers various aspects from initial planning to pre-departure. The range of services provided by Xpozer Education Consultants is extensive, designed to be a "one-stop solution" for international study needs. These s…
Why Choose Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar?
- Benefit from extensive experience as Xpozer Education Consultants has been guiding students for overseas education since its establishment in 2004, helping thousands achieve their dreams.
- Receive comprehensive support for studying abroad, as Xpozer offers end-to-end services including career counseling, university selection, admission guidance, finance, travel, and visa assistance.
- Gain an edge in English proficiency exams with specialized coaching for IELTS, PTE, and TOEFL, designed to assess and improve language skills for international study or work.
- Navigate the application process effectively with personalized attention, including assistance with essential documents like recommendation letters and statements of purpose, ensuring well-presented and error-free applications.
- Learn from experienced counselors, many of whom have lived, worked, or studied abroad and are trained by international experts to provide professional guidance for selecting the right course and university.
Not sure if Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar is the right fit?
Talk to someone about IELTS / PTE batches before you commit. Takes a minute.
Beyond Academics
Clubs, activities, and co-curricular programs at Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar.
Photos & Videos
A preview of campus photos and videos from Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar.
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions parents and students ask about Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar.
What services does Xpozer Education Consultants offer?
Xpozer Education Consultants provides a wide range of services, including career counseling, university and course selection, admission guidance, financial assistance, travel arrangements, forex, pre-departure briefings, and comprehensive visa assistance for students aiming to study abroad.
Which English proficiency exams does Xpozer offer coaching for?
Xpozer Education Consultants offers specialized coaching for major English proficiency tests such as IELTS (International English Language Testing System), PTE (Pearson Test of English Academic), and TOEFL (Test of English as a Foreign Language).
Where is Xpozer Education Consultants located?
Xpozer Education Consultants is located at 94, Green Square Market, Above Raj Exclusif, in Hisar-125001, Haryana. This central location makes it accessible for students in the region seeking guidance for overseas education.
When was Xpozer Education Consultants established?
Xpozer Education Consultants was established in the year 2004. With nearly two decades of experience, it has been actively assisting students with their international study needs since its inception.
Does this consultancy help with visa applications?
Yes, Xpozer Education Consultants provides extensive visa assistance as part of its services. They help students navigate the visa application process and aim to smooth out any difficulties faced by applicants.
Does Xpozer offer personality development training?
Yes, in addition to English language test preparation, Xpozer Education Consultants also offers a Personality Development Programme. This program focuses on enhancing public speaking and overall communication skills.
Find Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar
94, Green Square Market, Above Raj Exclusif, Hisar, Haryana, 125001
Open in Google MapsWant to see it in person?
Leave your number — a counselor will call to fix a visit.
About Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar
Why Choose Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar
- Established 2004
- Overseas Education Consultancy
- IELTS
- PTE
- TOEFL Coaching
- Comprehensive Visa Assistance
- Personality Development Programs
Our Vision
To empower aspiring students to achieve their global academic and career ambitions by demystifying the complexities of overseas education and providing tailored guidance.
Our Mission
To offer comprehensive and personalized consultancy services, including expert language test preparation and visa assistance, enabling students to access quality international education and build successful futures.
Want to see it in person?
Leave your number — a counselor will call to fix a visit.
Admission Details
An overview of the admission process at Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar.
How to Enroll
General guidance — confirm the exact steps directly with Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar.
- 1
Send an inquiry using the form on this page
- 2
Speak to a course counsellor about batches, timings, and fees
- 3
Compare course options and the batch schedule that suits you
- 4
Attend a demo or trial class, if the institute offers one
- 5
Appear for the scholarship or admission test, where applicable
- 6
Complete registration and fee payment
- 7
Collect study material and joining details
Documents Required
Commonly required documents — confirm the exact list directly with Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar.
- Passport-size Photographs
- Photo ID Proof (Aadhaar Card / PAN Card)
- Previous Year's Marksheet or Qualifying Exam Result
- Degree or Provisional Certificate (for graduate-level exams)
- Category Certificate (SC/ST/OBC/EWS, if applicable)
- Parent's ID Proof (for students under 18)
Want to see it in person?
Leave your number — a counselor will call to fix a visit.
Fee Structure
Monthly, annual, and admission fees at Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar.
Fee details not published yet
Contact the institution directly for the latest fee structure.
Want to see it in person?
Leave your number — a counselor will call to fix a visit.
Gallery5 photos
Want to see it in person?
Leave your number — a counselor will call to fix a visit.
Student & Parent Reviews
Ratings and reviews from students and parents of Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar.
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar
Got Questions About Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar?
No questions yet
Be the first to ask about Xpozer Education Consultants, Hisar
Want to see it in person?
Leave your number — a counselor will call to fix a visit.