InstiWise
Digital Marketing + AI Mastery Program
Digital Marketing + AI Mastery Program — photo 2
Digital Marketing + AI Mastery Program — photo 3
Digital Marketing + AI Mastery Program logo
Coaching CenterVerified

Digital Marketing + AI Mastery Program

2nd Floor Dev Shri Plaza, Baghpat Rd, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh – 250002

InstiWise Rating

Be the first to review
Practical Execution Focus16 Core ModulesIndia-Friendly ExamplesEthical Marketing TrainingAffiliate Program Available

About Digital Marketing + AI Mastery Program

The Digital Marketing + AI Mastery Program provides specialized coaching focused on practical application of digital marketing and artificial intelligence tools. It guides learners through various essential areas, including Meta Ads, Google Ads, WordPress website development, analytics, sales funnels, Canva, and lead generation strategies. The curriculum is designed to equip participants with tangible skills for real-world scenarios. The program offers structured learning paths tailored to different goals: a comprehensive Mastery Program cover…

Why Choose Digital Marketing + AI Mastery Program?

  • Gain practical, applicable skills in digital marketing and AI, focusing on real-world execution across platforms like Meta Ads, Google Ads, WordPress, and various AI tools.
  • Benefit from a comprehensive curriculum featuring 16 modules that cover everything from foundational digital marketing to advanced client acquisition strategies.
  • Learn ethical marketing practices with clear lesson flows, responsible promotion guidance, and India-specific examples to ensure relevance and integrity.
  • Choose from flexible learning paths designed for diverse goals, whether you seek a broad understanding, aim to grow your small business online, or wish to master a particular skill.
  • Participate in an optional affiliate program that allows enrolled students to earn referral rewards on valid purchases, fostering a community of active learners and promoters.

Unsure about anything at Digital Marketing + AI Mastery Program?

Skip the guesswork on courses & fees. Leave your number and get called back.

Photos & Videos

A preview of campus photos and videos from Digital Marketing + AI Mastery Program.

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions parents and students ask about Digital Marketing + AI Mastery Program.

What is the primary focus of the Digital Marketing + AI Mastery Program?

The program primarily focuses on practical execution of digital marketing and AI skills, covering areas like Meta Ads, Google Ads, WordPress, analytics, funnels, Canva, AI tools, and lead generation for real-world application.

How many modules are included in the complete Mastery Program?

The complete Digital Marketing + AI Tools Mastery Program includes 16 modules, ranging from foundational concepts to advanced client acquisition strategies, offering a comprehensive learning path.

Does the program guarantee income or job placement?

No, the program explicitly states that income is not guaranteed. Referral rewards from the optional affiliate program are earned only on valid, successful purchases through your unique link.

What is the cost of the complete Digital Marketing + AI Mastery Program?

The complete Digital Marketing + AI Mastery Program has a one-time course fee of ₹4,999, which includes GST. Other programs like the Business Booster Program are priced differently.

What kind of support is available for learners?

Learners can access the 'Shloka TechnoEd assistant' for help and can join a WhatsApp community for support. There's also a 30-Day 2× Completion Challenge with specific terms for eligible purchases.

Find Digital Marketing + AI Mastery Program

2nd Floor Dev Shri Plaza, Baghpat Rd, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh, 250002

Open in Google Maps

Want to see it in person?

Leave your number — a counselor will call to fix a visit.