


Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat
InstiWise Rating
Be the first to reviewQuick Facts
Board, class range, medium of instruction, and other key details for Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat in Surat.
- Established
- 2019
- Batch Size
- 10 students
- Admission Period
- Contact for current dates
Results & Achievements
Exam results, selections, and top performers from Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat.
Aakash Patel — 8.5 Bands
Courses & Academics
Courses, boards, and grades offered at Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat.
Courses Offered
About Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat
Futuretor Language Academy and Consultancy, based in Surat, is a leading institute specializing in preparing students for international English proficiency exams like IELTS and PTE, as well as providing extensive German language training from A1 to C1 levels. Their curriculum for German language instruction is designed to align with Goethe-Institut standards, ensuring high-quality, internationally recognized education, and often includes a focus on technical vocabulary relevant for fields such as engineering and IT. Beyond language training, F…
Why Choose Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat?
- Benefit from a curriculum specifically aligned with Goethe-Institut standards for German language, ensuring globally recognized proficiency and effective preparation for certifications.
- Achieve personalized learning with small class sizes, typically 10-15 students, allowing for focused attention and tailored support from expert instructors.
- Receive comprehensive, constant support including 24/7 availability for practice sessions and extra help, ensuring continuous progress and no student is left behind.
- Navigate your study abroad journey with confidence, leveraging a proven 99% student visa success rate, backed by expert guidance in documentation and interviews.
- Access unique post-arrival assistance with a physical branch in Germany, providing real-time on-ground support for airport pickup, accommodation, and settlement.
Facilities
Infrastructure and amenities available at Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat.
Want the real picture on Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat before you decide?
Clear up IELTS / PTE batches in one phone call — free, no obligation.
Photos & Videos
A preview of campus photos and videos from Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat.
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions parents and students ask about Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat.
What courses does Futuretor offer for language proficiency?
Futuretor offers comprehensive coaching for the IELTS and PTE English proficiency tests, focusing on all four skills: Reading, Writing, Listening, and Speaking. Additionally, they provide German language training from A1 to C1 levels, aligned with Goethe-Institut standards.
What is the typical class size for language courses at this academy?
Futuretor maintains small class sizes for both its German language and IELTS/PTE coaching programs, with a maximum of 10-15 students per batch. This approach ensures personalized support and focused learning for each student.
Does Futuretor provide support for visa applications?
Yes, Futuretor offers complete student visa services with a stated 99% success rate. This includes assistance with visa file preparation, mock interview coaching, financial guidance, and timely document submission to meet embassy requirements.
Are there any post-arrival services for students studying abroad?
Futuretor provides extensive after-arrival support, which includes airport pickup assistance, help with arranging temporary accommodation, guidance for opening a local bank account, and support in finding part-time job opportunities in the destination country.
When was Futuretor established?
Futuretor Language Academy and Consultancy was established in 2019. Since its inception, the academy has been dedicated to guiding students towards global success in overseas education and immigration.
Find Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat
Save 406, AR Mall, opp. Panvel Point, Mota Varachha, Surat, Gujarat, 394105
Open in Google MapsWant to see it in person?
Leave your number — a counselor will call to fix a visit.
About Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat
Why Choose Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat
- Goethe-Institute Aligned German Curriculum
- Small Class Sizes (10-15 students)
- 24/7 Language Support
- 99% Visa Success Rate
- Branch Office in Germany
Our Vision
Futuretor envisions empowering India's youth to successfully navigate global educational and career landscapes, becoming recognized leaders in international consultancy and language training.
Our Mission
Our mission is to provide expert German language training and comprehensive coaching for IELTS and PTE, coupled with ethical, end-to-end guidance for overseas education, visa processing, and post-arrival settlement, ensuring every student's journey is smooth and successful.
Want to see it in person?
Leave your number — a counselor will call to fix a visit.
How to Enroll
General guidance — confirm the exact steps directly with Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat.
- 1
Send an inquiry using the form on this page
- 2
Speak to a course counsellor about batches, timings, and fees
- 3
Compare course options and the batch schedule that suits you
- 4
Attend a demo or trial class, if the institute offers one
- 5
Appear for the scholarship or admission test, where applicable
- 6
Complete registration and fee payment
- 7
Collect study material and joining details
Documents Required
Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat's own stated document requirements.
- Transcripts
- Recommendation Letters
- Statement of Purpose
Want to see it in person?
Leave your number — a counselor will call to fix a visit.
Fee Structure
Monthly, annual, and admission fees at Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat.
Fee details not published yet
Contact the institution directly for the latest fee structure.
Want to see it in person?
Leave your number — a counselor will call to fix a visit.
Gallery4 photos
Want to see it in person?
Leave your number — a counselor will call to fix a visit.
Student & Parent Reviews
Ratings and reviews from students and parents of Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat.
No reviews yet
Be the first to review Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat
Got Questions About Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat?
No questions yet
Be the first to ask about Futuretor Language Academy, Mota Varachha,surat
Want to see it in person?
Leave your number — a counselor will call to fix a visit.